Faculty

Administrative Staffs

Very. Rev. Fr. Antony Anakkallil

Manger

Dr.K. Joseph Thomas

Principal

Rev.Fr.Mathew Konickal

Asst.Manger

Rev.Fr. Joseph Malakkaran

Vice. Principal

FACULTY

NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENTCONTACT NO
SUGANDHI N.KASST.PROFESSORMATHAMATICS9497605578
ROY M.MASST.PROFESSORPOLITICAL SCIENCE
VINCY C.AASST.PROFESSORMALAYALAM9496723777
DIYA THOMASHODB.Sc CHEMISTRY WITH PHYSICS & MATHEMATICS8547977298
EBIN BABYHODB.Sc PHYSICS WITH CHEMISTRY & MATHEMATICS9495646518
SHEENA THOMASASST.PROFESSORB.Sc PHYSICS9496719057
TEZLINE JOSEPHASST.PROFESSORB.Sc PHYSICS9400505237
DAISEN JOSEPHHODCOMMERCE9895518509
CIJI GEORGEASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9446996041
JISHA VARGHESEASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9400684304
JESNA K.JOSEASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9497871751
DAYANA SCARIAASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9847074758
JISHA JACOBASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE8281806042
AMBILI P.SASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9497609299
RUBIA FRANCISASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9048596682
MANU M.JASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9447386256
MOIDEEN K.PASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9947119338
NEETHU MATHEWASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9048406296
PRAVEENA P.KASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9400955996
PRASOONA JOSEPHASST.PROFESSORCOMMERCE9961174644
ANIMOL V.AHODB.A ENGLISH9495909852
SOUMYAMOL JOHNASST.PROFESSORB.A ENGLISH9495346310
SHYJA PASST.PROFESSORB.A ENGLISH9544142292
JOICY GEORGEASST.PROFESSORB.A ENGLISH85471453604
JULIE DEVASIAASST.PROFESSORB.A ENGLISH9496395220

 

NON TEACHING STAFF
SAJU GEORGECLERK9495255620
SOBHY P.PLAB Asst.9496647309
JOBIN MANUELACCOUNTANT9946445407
BJESH VARGHESEOFFICE Asst.9496361412
TONY JOSEPHPHYSICAL TRAINER9497434069
RAJANI T.RLIBRARIAN9744763840